South and West O/60's Bowling Assoc. Founder.Cyril McCoy; Founder Members A.Shore;T.PalmerG.Evans;G.Beckett;

Fixture List

Tue 2nd Feb-A.G.M. at Yardley Wood Social.
Start time; 11-00 am
Tue 19th Apr Division 1
British Oak "A"v.Solihull M.L. "A"
Colebrook "A"v.RABL "A"
Green Man "A"v.Wythall "A"
Kings Norton "A"v.Moseley C.C. "A"
White Hart "A"v.Acocks Grn/College "A"
Y.O.K "A"v.Y.O.K."B"
Tue 19th Apr Division 2
Black Horse "A"v.Woodbourne "A"
Moseley C.C. "B"v.KG V /Police
Olton Tavern "A"v.Co-op "A"
Selly Parkv.Hall Green "A"
Yardley Wood "A"v.Woodlands Park "A"
Tue 19th Apr Division 3
Bournville Spts "A"v.Foden/M.Grn "A"
Kings Norton Ex'sv.Henley "A"
Small Hth A.G.v.Central Edgbaston
Stoke Priorv.Weoley Castle
Wootton Hall "A"v.Weoley Hill "A"
Tue 19th Apr Division 4
Moorpool "A"v.Green Man "B"
RABL "B"v.British Oak "B"
W.C.W.M.C. "A"v.Kings Norton "B"
Weoley Hill "B"v.White Hart "B"
Tue 19th Apr Division 5
Acocks Grn/College "B"v.W.C.W.M.C. "B"
B'ville Prk/Warstockv.Colebrook "B"
Foden/M.Grn "B"v.Y.O.K. "C"
Hall Green "B"v.Maggies
Kings Hth RBL/Policev.Black Horse "B"
Tue 19th Apr Division 6
Co-op "B"v.W.M.T. "A"
Solihull M.L. "B"v.Wootton Hall "B"
Woodlands B.C."A"v.Solihull B.C "B"
Woodlands Park "B"v.Woodlands Park "C"
Tue 19th Apr Division 7
Henley "B"v.Moorpool "B"
Hockley Hth "B"v.Woodlands B.C."B"
Woodbourne "B"v.W.M.T. "B"
Y.O.K. "D"v.Alcester "B"
Tue 26th Apr Division 1
Acocks Grn/College "A"v.White Hart "A"
Moseley C.C. "A"v.Kings Norton "A"
RABL "A"v.Colebrook "A"
Solihull M.L. "A"v.British Oak "A"
Wythall "A"v.Green Man "A"
Y.O.K."B"v.Y.O.K "A"
Tue 26th Apr Division 2
Co-op "A"v.Olton Tavern "A"
Hall Green "A"v.Selly Park
KG V /Policev.Moseley C.C. "B"
Woodlands Park "A"v.Yardley Wood "A"
Woodbourne "A"v.Black Horse "A"
Tue 26th Apr Division 3
Central Edgbastonv.Small Hth A.G.
Foden/M.Grn "A"v.Bournville Spts "A"
Henley "A"v.Kings Norton Ex's
Weoley Castlev.Stoke Prior
Weoley Hill "A"v.Wootton Hall "A"
Tue 26th Apr Division 4
British Oak "B"v.RABL "B"
Green Man "B"v.Moorpool "A"
Kings Norton "B"v.W.C.W.M.C. "A"
White Hart "B"v.Weoley Hill "B"
Tue 26th Apr Division 5
Black Horse "B"v.Kings Hth RBL/Police
Colebrook "B"v.B'ville Prk/Warstock
Maggiesv.Hall Green "B"
W.C.W.M.C. "B"v.Acocks Grn/College "B"
Y.O.K. "C"v.Foden/M.Grn "B"
Tue 26th Apr Division 6
Solihull B.C "B"v.Woodlands B.C."A"
W.M.T. "A"v.Co-op "B"
Wootton Hall "B"v.Solihull M.L. "B"
Woodlands Park "C"v.Woodlands Park "B"
Tue 26th Apr Division 7
Alcester "B"v.Y.O.K. "D"
Moorpool "B"v.Henley "B"
Woodlands B.C."B"v.Hockley Hth "B"
W.M.T. "B"v.Woodbourne "B"
Tue 3rd May Division 1
British Oak "A"v.White Hart "A"
Colebrook "A"v.Solihull M.L. "A"
Green Man "A"v.Moseley C.C. "A"
RABL "A"v.Y.O.K."B"
Wythall "A"v.Acocks Grn/College "A"
Y.O.K "A"v.Kings Norton "A"
Tue 3rd May Division 2
Black Horse "A"v.Olton Tavern "A"
KG V /Policev.Hockley Hth "A"
Moseley C.C. "B"v.Woodbourne "A"
Woodlands Park "A"v.Co-op "A"
Yardley Wood "A"v.Hall Green "A"
Tue 3rd May Division 3
Bournville Spts "A"v.Small Hth A.G.
Kings Norton Ex'sv.Foden/M.Grn "A"
Henley "A"v.Weoley Castle
Rubery S.J.C.v.Weoley Hill "A"
Stoke Priorv.Wootton Hall "A"
Tue 3rd May Division 4
Kings Norton "B"v.British Oak "B"
Moorpool "A"v.RABL "B"
Solihull RBL "A"v.Wythall "B"
Weoley Hill "B"v.Green Man "B"
Tue 3rd May Division 5
Acocks Grn/College "B"v.Kings Hth RBL/Police
Foden/M.Grn "B"v.Colebrook "B"
Hall Green "B"v.W.C.W.M.C. "B"
Solihull B.C. "A"v.B'ville Prk/Warstock
Y.O.K. "C"v.Black Horse "B"
Tue 3rd May Division 6
Alcester "A"v.W.M.T. "A"
Solihull M.L. "B"v.Woodlands Park "C"
Wootton Hall "B"v.Bournville Spts "B"
Woodlands B.C."A"v.Woodlands Park "B"
Tue 3rd May Division 7
Hockley Hth "B"v.Y.O.K. "D"
Olton Tavern "B"v.Woodlands B.C."B"
W.M.T. "B"v.Moorpool "B"
Woodbourne "B"v.Alcester "B"
Tue 10th May Division 1
Acocks Grn/College "A"v.Wythall "A"
Kings Norton "A"v.Y.O.K "A"
Moseley C.C. "A"v.Green Man "A"
Solihull M.L. "A"v.Colebrook "A"
White Hart "A"v.British Oak "A"
Y.O.K."B"v.RABL "A"
Tue 10th May Division 2
Co-op "A"v.Woodlands Park "A"
Hall Green "A"v.Yardley Wood "A"
Hockley Hth "A"v.KG V /Police
Olton Tavern "A"v.Black Horse "A"
Woodbourne "A"v.Moseley C.C. "B"
Tue 10th May Division 3
Foden/M.Grn "A"v.Kings Norton Ex's
Small Hth A.G.v.Bournville Spts "A"
Weoley Castlev.Henley "A"
Weoley Hill "A"v.Rubery S.J.C.
Wootton Hall "A"v.Stoke Prior
Tue 10th May Division 4
British Oak "B"v.Kings Norton "B"
Green Man "B"v.Weoley Hill "B"
RABL "B"v.Moorpool "A"
Wythall "B"v.Solihull RBL "A"
Tue 10th May Division 5
B'ville Prk/Warstockv.Solihull B.C. "A"
Black Horse "B"v.Y.O.K. "C"
Colebrook "B"v.Foden/M.Grn "B"
Kings Hth RBL/Policev.Acocks Grn/College "B"
W.C.W.M.C. "B"v.Hall Green "B"
Tue 10th May Division 6
Bournville Spts "B"v.Wootton Hall "B"
W.M.T. "A"v.Alcester "A"
Woodlands Park "B"v.Woodlands B.C."A"
Woodlands Park "C"v.Solihull M.L. "B"
Tue 10th May Division 7
Alcester "B"v.Woodbourne "B"
Moorpool "B"v.W.M.T. "B"
Woodlands B.C."B"v.Olton Tavern "B"
Y.O.K. "D"v.Hockley Hth "B"
Tue 17th May Division 1
Acocks Grn/College "A"v.Green Man "A"
Kings Norton "A"v.White Hart "A"
Moseley C.C. "A"v.Colebrook "A"
RABL "A"v.British Oak "A"
Solihull M.L. "A"v.Y.O.K "A"
Y.O.K."B"v.Wythall "A"
Tue 17th May Division 2
Co-op "A"v.Yardley Wood "A"
Hall Green "A"v.Moseley C.C. "B"
Hockley Hth "A"v.Woodlands Park "A"
KG V /Policev.Black Horse "A"
Selly Parkv.Olton Tavern "A"
Tue 17th May Division 3
Central Edgbastonv.Rubery S.J.C.
Foden/M.Grn "A"v.Stoke Prior
Henley "A"v.Bournville Spts "A"
Weoley Hill "A"v.Kings Norton Ex's
Wootton Hall "A"v.Small Hth A.G.
Tue 17th May Division 4
British Oak "B"v.W.C.W.M.C. "A"
Green Man "B"v.Solihull RBL "A"
White Hart "B"v.Moorpool "A"
Wythall "B"v.RABL "B"
Tue 17th May Division 5
B'ville Prk/Warstockv.Kings Hth RBL/Police
Black Horse "B"v.Foden/M.Grn "B"
Colebrook "B"v.Hall Green "B"
Maggiesv.Acocks Grn/College "B"
W.C.W.M.C. "B"v.Solihull B.C. "A"
Tue 17th May Division 6
Bournville Spts "B"v.Solihull M.L. "B"
Solihull B.C "B"v.Wootton Hall "B"
W.M.T. "A"v.Woodlands B.C."A"
Woodlands Park "C"v.Alcester "A"
Tue 17th May Division 7
King George VIv.Hockley Hth "B"
Moorpool "B"v.Woodbourne "B"
Woodlands B.C."B"v.W.M.T. "B"
Y.O.K. "D"v.Henley "B"
Tue 24th May Division 1
British Oak "A"v.RABL "A"
Colebrook "A"v.Moseley C.C. "A"
Green Man "A"v.Acocks Grn/College "A"
White Hart "A"v.Kings Norton "A"
Y.O.K "A"v.Solihull M.L. "A"
Wythall "A"v.Y.O.K."B"
Tue 24th May Division 2
Black Horse "A"v.KG V /Police
Moseley C.C. "B"v.Hall Green "A"
Olton Tavern "A"v.Selly Park
Woodlands Park "A"v.Hockley Hth "A"
Yardley Wood "A"v.Co-op "A"
Tue 24th May Division 3
Bournville Spts "A"v.Henley "A"
Kings Norton Ex'sv.Weoley Hill "A"
Rubery S.J.C.v.Central Edgbaston
Small Hth A.G.v.Wootton Hall "A"
Stoke Priorv.Foden/M.Grn "A"
Tue 24th May Division 4
Moorpool "A"v.White Hart "B"
RABL "B"v.Wythall "B"
Solihull RBL "A"v.Green Man "B"
W.C.W.M.C. "A"v.British Oak "B"
Tue 24th May Division 5
Acocks Grn/College "B"v.Maggies
Foden/M.Grn "B"v.Black Horse "B"
Hall Green "B"v.Colebrook "B"
Kings Hth RBL/Policev.B'ville Prk/Warstock
Solihull B.C. "A"v.W.C.W.M.C. "B"
Tue 24th May Division 6
Alcester "A"v.Woodlands Park "C"
Solihull M.L. "B"v.Bournville Spts "B"
Woodlands B.C."A"v.W.M.T. "A"
Wootton Hall "B"v.Solihull B.C "B"
Tue 24th May Division 7
Henley "B"v.Y.O.K. "D"
Hockley Hth "B"v.King George VI
W.M.T. "B"v.Woodlands B.C."B"
Woodbourne "B"v.Moorpool "B"
Tue 31st May Division 1
Acocks Grn/College "A"v.RABL "A"
Kings Norton "A"v.Colebrook "A"
Moseley C.C. "A"v.Wythall "A"
Solihull M.L. "A"v.Green Man "A"
White Hart "A"v.Y.O.K "A"
Y.O.K."B"v.British Oak "A"
Tue 31st May Division 2
Co-op "A"v.KG V /Police
Hall Green "A"v.Woodlands Park "A"
Hockley Hth "A"v.Black Horse "A"
Selly Parkv.Moseley C.C. "B"
Woodbourne "A"v.Yardley Wood "A"
Tue 31st May Division 3
Central Edgbastonv.Henley "A"
Foden/M.Grn "A"v.Rubery S.J.C.
Small Hth A.G.v.Stoke Prior
Weoley Castlev.Bournville Spts "A"
Wootton Hall "A"v.Kings Norton Ex's
Tue 31st May Division 4
British Oak "B"v.White Hart "B"
Green Man "B"v.W.C.W.M.C. "A"
RABL "B"v.Solihull RBL "A"
Wythall "B"v.Weoley Hill "B"
Tue 31st May Division 5
B'ville Prk/Warstockv.Hall Green "B"
Black Horse "B"v.Maggies
Colebrook "B"v.Y.O.K. "C"
Kings Hth RBL/Policev.Solihull B.C. "A"
W.C.W.M.C. "B"v.Foden/M.Grn "B"
Tue 31st May Division 6
Solihull B.C "B"v.Co-op "B"
W.M.T. "A"v.Solihull M.L. "B"
Woodlands Park "B"v.Alcester "A"
Woodlands Park "C"v.Wootton Hall "B"
Tue 31st May Division 7
Alcester "B"v.W.M.T. "B"
Henley "B"v.Hockley Hth "B"
King George VIv.Woodbourne "B"
Moorpool "B"v.Olton Tavern "B"
Tue 7th Jun Division 1
British Oak "A"v.Y.O.K."B"
Colebrook "A"v.Kings Norton "A"
Green Man "A"v.Solihull M.L. "A"
RABL "A"v.Acocks Grn/College "A"
Wythall "A"v.Moseley C.C. "A"
Y.O.K "A"v.White Hart "A"
Tue 7th Jun Division 2
Black Horse "A"v.Hockley Hth "A"
KG V /Policev.Co-op "A"
Moseley C.C. "B"v.Selly Park
Woodlands Park "A"v.Hall Green "A"
Yardley Wood "A"v.Woodbourne "A"
Tue 7th Jun Division 3
Bournville Spts "A"v.Weoley Castle
Henley "A"v.Central Edgbaston
Kings Norton Ex'sv.Wootton Hall "A"
Rubery S.J.C.v.Foden/M.Grn "A"
Stoke Priorv.Small Hth A.G.
Tue 7th Jun Division 4
Solihull RBL "A"v.RABL "B"
W.C.W.M.C. "A"v.Green Man "B"
Weoley Hill "B"v.Wythall "B"
White Hart "B"v.British Oak "B"
Tue 7th Jun Division 5
Foden/M.Grn "B"v.W.C.W.M.C. "B"
Hall Green "B"v.B'ville Prk/Warstock
Maggiesv.Black Horse "B"
Solihull B.C. "A"v.Kings Hth RBL/Police
Y.O.K. "C"v.Colebrook "B"
Tue 7th Jun Division 6
Alcester "A"v.Woodlands Park "B"
Co-op "B"v.Solihull B.C "B"
Solihull M.L. "B"v.W.M.T. "A"
Wootton Hall "B"v.Woodlands Park "C"
Tue 7th Jun Division 7
Hockley Hth "B"v.Henley "B"
Olton Tavern "B"v.Moorpool "B"
Woodbourne "B"v.King George VI
W.M.T. "B"v.Alcester "B"
Tue 14th Jun Division 1
British Oak "A"v.Kings Norton "A"
Colebrook "A"v.Acocks Grn/College "A"
White Hart "A"v.Solihull M.L. "A"
Wythall "A"v.RABL "A"
Green Man "A"v.Y.O.K."B"
Y.O.K "A"v.Moseley C.C. "A"
Tue 14th Jun Division 2
Black Horse "A"v.Selly Park
Moseley C.C. "B"v.Co-op "A"
Olton Tavern "A"v.Woodbourne "A"
Woodlands Park "A"v.KG V /Police
Yardley Wood "A"v.Hockley Hth "A"
Tue 14th Jun Division 3
Bournville Spts "A"v.Wootton Hall "A"
Kings Norton Ex'sv.Central Edgbaston
Rubery S.J.C.v.Weoley Castle
Small Hth A.G.v.Foden/M.Grn "A"
Stoke Priorv.Weoley Hill "A"
Tue 14th Jun Division 4
Kings Norton "B"v.White Hart "B"
Moorpool "A"v.Wythall "B"
RABL "B"v.Green Man "B"
Weoley Hill "B"v.British Oak "B"
Tue 14th Jun Division 5
Acocks Grn/College "B"v.B'ville Prk/Warstock
Hall Green "B"v.Black Horse "B"
Kings Hth RBL/Policev.W.C.W.M.C. "B"
Solihull B.C. "A"v.Colebrook "B"
Y.O.K. "C"v.Maggies
Tue 14th Jun Division 6
Alcester "A"v.Bournville Spts "B"
Co-op "B"v.Woodlands Park "B"
Solihull M.L. "B"v.Solihull B.C "B"
Woodlands B.C."A"v.Woodlands Park "C"
Tue 14th Jun Division 7
Henley "B"v.King George VI
Hockley Hth "B"v.Alcester "B"
W.M.T. "B"v.Olton Tavern "B"
Woodbourne "B"v.Woodlands B.C."B"
Tue 21st Jun Division 1
Acocks Grn/College "A"v.Colebrook "A"
Kings Norton "A"v.British Oak "A"
Moseley C.C. "A"v.Y.O.K "A"
RABL "A"v.Wythall "A"
Solihull M.L. "A"v.White Hart "A"
Y.O.K."B"v.Green Man "A"
Tue 21st Jun Division 2
Co-op "A"v.Moseley C.C. "B"
Hockley Hth "A"v.Yardley Wood "A"
KG V /Policev.Woodlands Park "A"
Selly Parkv.Black Horse "A"
Woodbourne "A"v.Olton Tavern "A"
Tue 21st Jun Division 3
Central Edgbastonv.Kings Norton Ex's
Foden/M.Grn "A"v.Small Hth A.G.
Weoley Castlev.Rubery S.J.C.
Weoley Hill "A"v.Stoke Prior
Wootton Hall "A"v.Bournville Spts "A"
Tue 21st Jun Division 4
British Oak "B"v.Weoley Hill "B"
Green Man "B"v.RABL "B"
White Hart "B"v.Kings Norton "B"
Wythall "B"v.Moorpool "A"
Tue 21st Jun Division 5
B'ville Prk/Warstockv.Acocks Grn/College "B"
Black Horse "B"v.Hall Green "B"
Colebrook "B"v.Solihull B.C. "A"
Maggiesv.Y.O.K. "C"
W.C.W.M.C. "B"v.Kings Hth RBL/Police
Tue 21st Jun Division 6
Bournville Spts "B"v.Alcester "A"
Solihull B.C "B"v.Solihull M.L. "B"
Woodlands Park "B"v.Co-op "B"
Woodlands Park "C"v.Woodlands B.C."A"
Tue 21st Jun Division 7
Alcester "B"v.Hockley Hth "B"
King George VIv.Henley "B"
Olton Tavern "B"v.W.M.T. "B"
Woodlands B.C."B"v.Woodbourne "B"
Tue 28th Jun Division 1
Acocks Grn/College "A"v.Y.O.K "A"
Moseley C.C. "A"v.White Hart "A"
RABL "A"v.Green Man "A"
Solihull M.L. "A"v.Kings Norton "A"
Wythall "A"v.British Oak "A"
Y.O.K."B"v.Colebrook "A"
Tue 28th Jun Division 2
Hall Green "A"v.Olton Tavern "A"
Hockley Hth "A"v.Moseley C.C. "B"
KG V /Policev.Yardley Wood "A"
Woodbourne "A"v.Selly Park
Woodlands Park "A"v.Black Horse "A"
Tue 28th Jun Division 3
Foden/M.Grn "A"v.Wootton Hall "A"
Henley "A"v.Rubery S.J.C.
Weoley Castlev.Kings Norton Ex's
Weoley Hill "A"v.Small Hth A.G.
Central Edgbastonv.Stoke Prior
Tue 28th Jun Division 4
British Oak "B"v.Solihull RBL "A"
Green Man "B"v.Wythall "B"
Kings Norton "B"v.Moorpool "A"
White Hart "B"v.W.C.W.M.C. "A"
Tue 28th Jun Division 5
Black Horse "B"v.Solihull B.C. "A"
Colebrook "B"v.Kings Hth RBL/Police
Maggiesv.Foden/M.Grn "B"
W.C.W.M.C. "B"v.B'ville Prk/Warstock
Y.O.K. "C"v.Acocks Grn/College "B"
Tue 28th Jun Division 6
Bournville Spts "B"v.Woodlands B.C."A"
Solihull B.C "B"v.Alcester "A"
W.M.T. "A"v.Woodlands Park "B"
Wootton Hall "B"v.Co-op "B"
Tue 28th Jun Division 7
Alcester "B"v.Henley "B"
King George VIv.Y.O.K. "D"
Moorpool "B"v.Hockley Hth "B"
Olton Tavern "B"v.Woodbourne "B"
Tue 5th Jul Division 1
British Oak "A"v.Wythall "A"
Colebrook "A"v.Y.O.K."B"
Green Man "A"v.RABL "A"
Kings Norton "A"v.Solihull M.L. "A"
White Hart "A"v.Moseley C.C. "A"
Y.O.K "A"v.Acocks Grn/College "A"
Tue 5th Jul Division 2
Black Horse "A"v.Woodlands Park "A"
Moseley C.C. "B"v.Hockley Hth "A"
Olton Tavern "A"v.Hall Green "A"
Selly Parkv.Woodbourne "A"
Yardley Wood "A"v.KG V /Police
Tue 5th Jul Division 3
Kings Norton Ex'sv.Weoley Castle
Rubery S.J.C.v.Henley "A"
Small Hth A.G.v.Weoley Hill "A"
Wootton Hall "A"v.Foden/M.Grn "A"
Stoke Priorv.Central Edgbaston
Tue 5th Jul Division 4
Moorpool "A"v.Kings Norton "B"
Solihull RBL "A"v.British Oak "B"
W.C.W.M.C. "A"v.White Hart "B"
Wythall "B"v.Green Man "B"
Tue 5th Jul Division 5
Acocks Grn/College "B"v.Y.O.K. "C"
B'ville Prk/Warstockv.W.C.W.M.C. "B"
Foden/M.Grn "B"v.Maggies
Kings Hth RBL/Policev.Colebrook "B"
Solihull B.C. "A"v.Black Horse "B"
Tue 5th Jul Division 6
Alcester "A"v.Solihull B.C "B"
Co-op "B"v.Wootton Hall "B"
Woodlands Park "B"v.W.M.T. "A"
Woodlands B.C."A"v.Bournville Spts "B"
Tue 5th Jul Division 7
Henley "B"v.Alcester "B"
Hockley Hth "B"v.Moorpool "B"
Woodbourne "B"v.Olton Tavern "B"
Y.O.K. "D"v.King George VI
Tue 12th Jul Division 1
Acocks Grn/College "A"v.Kings Norton "A"
Green Man "A"v.British Oak "A"
Moseley C.C. "A"v.Solihull M.L. "A"
RABL "A"v.Y.O.K "A"
Wythall "A"v.Colebrook "A"
Y.O.K."B"v.White Hart "A"
Tue 12th Jul Division 2
Co-op "A"v.Selly Park
Hall Green "A"v.Woodbourne "A"
Hockley Hth "A"v.Olton Tavern "A"
Woodlands Park "A"v.Moseley C.C. "B"
Yardley Wood "A"v.Black Horse "A"
Tue 12th Jul Division 3
Central Edgbastonv.Wootton Hall "A"
Henley "A"v.Stoke Prior
Weoley Castlev.Small Hth A.G.
Weoley Hill "A"v.Foden/M.Grn "A"
Rubery S.J.C.v.Bournville Spts "A"
Tue 12th Jul Division 4
British Oak "B"v.Wythall "B"
Kings Norton "B"v.Weoley Hill "B"
W.C.W.M.C. "A"v.Moorpool "A"
White Hart "B"v.Solihull RBL "A"
Tue 12th Jul Division 5
Black Horse "B"v.B'ville Prk/Warstock
Colebrook "B"v.W.C.W.M.C. "B"
Foden/M.Grn "B"v.Acocks Grn/College "B"
Maggiesv.Solihull B.C. "A"
Y.O.K. "C"v.Hall Green "B"
Tue 12th Jul Division 6
Bournville Spts "B"v.Woodlands Park "B"
Solihull M.L. "B"v.Co-op "B"
Woodlands Park "C"v.W.M.T. "A"
Wootton Hall "B"v.Alcester "A"
Tue 12th Jul Division 7
Alcester "B"v.King George VI
Moorpool "B"v.Y.O.K. "D"
Olton Tavern "B"v.Hockley Hth "B"
Woodlands B.C."B"v.Henley "B"
Tue 19th Jul Division 1
British Oak "A"v.Green Man "A"
Colebrook "A"v.Wythall "A"
Kings Norton "A"v.Acocks Grn/College "A"
Solihull M.L. "A"v.Moseley C.C. "A"
White Hart "A"v.Y.O.K."B"
Y.O.K "A"v.RABL "A"
Tue 19th Jul Division 2
Black Horse "A"v.Yardley Wood "A"
Moseley C.C. "B"v.Woodlands Park "A"
Olton Tavern "A"v.Hockley Hth "A"
Selly Parkv.Co-op "A"
Woodbourne "A"v.Hall Green "A"
Tue 19th Jul Division 3
Bournville Spts "A"v.Rubery S.J.C.
Foden/M.Grn "A"v.Weoley Hill "A"
Small Hth A.G.v.Weoley Castle
Stoke Priorv.Henley "A"
Wootton Hall "A"v.Central Edgbaston
Tue 19th Jul Division 4
Moorpool "A"v.W.C.W.M.C. "A"
Solihull RBL "A"v.White Hart "B"
Weoley Hill "B"v.Kings Norton "B"
Wythall "B"v.British Oak "B"
Tue 19th Jul Division 5
Acocks Grn/College "B"v.Foden/M.Grn "B"
B'ville Prk/Warstockv.Black Horse "B"
Hall Green "B"v.Y.O.K. "C"
Solihull B.C. "A"v.Maggies
W.C.W.M.C. "B"v.Colebrook "B"
Tue 19th Jul Division 6
Alcester "A"v.Wootton Hall "B"
Co-op "B"v.Solihull M.L. "B"
W.M.T. "A"v.Woodlands Park "C"
Woodlands Park "B"v.Bournville Spts "B"
Tue 19th Jul Division 7
Henley "B"v.Woodlands B.C."B"
Hockley Hth "B"v.Olton Tavern "B"
King George VIv.Alcester "B"
Y.O.K. "D"v.Moorpool "B"
Tue 26th Jul Division 1
British Oak "A"v.Moseley C.C. "A"
Colebrook "A"v.Green Man "A"
Kings Norton "A"v.Y.O.K."B"
Solihull M.L. "A"v.Acocks Grn/College "A"
White Hart "A"v.RABL "A"
Y.O.K "A"v.Wythall "A"
Tue 26th Jul Division 2
Black Horse "A"v.Hall Green "A"
Moseley C.C. "B"v.Yardley Wood "A"
Selly Parkv.Hockley Hth "A"
Woodbourne "A"v.Co-op "A"
Olton Tavern "A"v.KG V /Police
Tue 26th Jul Division 3
Bournville Spts "A"v.Weoley Hill "A"
Foden/M.Grn "A"v.Central Edgbaston
Kings Norton Ex'sv.Rubery S.J.C.
Small Hth A.G.v.Henley "A"
Wootton Hall "A"v.Weoley Castle
Tue 26th Jul Division 4
Green Man "B"v.British Oak "B"
RABL "B"v.White Hart "B"
Solihull RBL "A"v.Kings Norton "B"
Weoley Hill "B"v.W.C.W.M.C. "A"
Tue 26th Jul Division 5
Acocks Grn/College "B"v.Colebrook "B"
Hall Green "B"v.Foden/M.Grn "B"
Kings Hth RBL/Policev.Maggies
W.C.W.M.C. "B"v.Black Horse "B"
Solihull B.C. "A"v.Y.O.K. "C"
Tue 26th Jul Division 6
Alcester "A"v.Solihull M.L. "B"
Co-op "B"v.Woodlands Park "C"
W.M.T. "A"v.Bournville Spts "B"
Woodlands Park "B"v.Solihull B.C "B"
Woodlands B.C."A"v.Wootton Hall "B"
Tue 26th Jul Division 7
Henley "B"v.Olton Tavern "B"
Hockley Hth "B"v.W.M.T. "B"
King George VIv.Moorpool "B"
Y.O.K. "D"v.Woodlands B.C."B"
Tue 2nd Aug Division 1
Acocks Grn/College "A"v.Solihull M.L. "A"
Green Man "A"v.Colebrook "A"
Moseley C.C. "A"v.British Oak "A"
RABL "A"v.White Hart "A"
Y.O.K."B"v.Kings Norton "A"
Wythall "A"v.Y.O.K "A"
Tue 2nd Aug Division 2
Co-op "A"v.Woodbourne "A"
Hall Green "A"v.Black Horse "A"
KG V /Policev.Olton Tavern "A"
Hockley Hth "A"v.Selly Park
Yardley Wood "A"v.Moseley C.C. "B"
Tue 2nd Aug Division 3
Central Edgbastonv.Foden/M.Grn "A"
Henley "A"v.Small Hth A.G.
Rubery S.J.C.v.Kings Norton Ex's
Weoley Castlev.Wootton Hall "A"
Weoley Hill "A"v.Bournville Spts "A"
Tue 2nd Aug Division 4
British Oak "B"v.Green Man "B"
Kings Norton "B"v.Solihull RBL "A"
W.C.W.M.C. "A"v.Weoley Hill "B"
White Hart "B"v.RABL "B"
Tue 2nd Aug Division 5
Black Horse "B"v.W.C.W.M.C. "B"
Colebrook "B"v.Acocks Grn/College "B"
Foden/M.Grn "B"v.Hall Green "B"
Maggiesv.Kings Hth RBL/Police
Y.O.K. "C"v.Solihull B.C. "A"
Tue 2nd Aug Division 6
Bournville Spts "B"v.W.M.T. "A"
Solihull B.C "B"v.Woodlands Park "B"
Solihull M.L. "B"v.Alcester "A"
Woodlands Park "C"v.Co-op "B"
Wootton Hall "B"v.Woodlands B.C."A"
Tue 2nd Aug Division 7
Moorpool "B"v.King George VI
Olton Tavern "B"v.Henley "B"
Woodlands B.C."B"v.Y.O.K. "D"
W.M.T. "B"v.Hockley Hth "B"
Tue 9th Aug Division 1
Acocks Grn/College "A"v.Moseley C.C. "A"
Colebrook "A"v.British Oak "A"
Green Man "A"v.Y.O.K "A"
RABL "A"v.Kings Norton "A"
Wythall "A"v.White Hart "A"
Y.O.K."B"v.Solihull M.L. "A"
Tue 9th Aug Division 2
Co-op "A"v.Hall Green "A"
Hockley Hth "A"v.Woodbourne "A"
KG V /Policev.Selly Park
Moseley C.C. "B"v.Black Horse "A"
Woodlands Park "A"v.Olton Tavern "A"
Tue 9th Aug Division 3
Central Edgbastonv.Weoley Hill "A"
Henley "A"v.Wootton Hall "A"
Kings Norton Ex'sv.Bournville Spts "A"
Rubery S.J.C.v.Stoke Prior
Weoley Castlev.Foden/M.Grn "A"
Tue 9th Aug Division 4
Kings Norton "B"v.RABL "B"
W.C.W.M.C. "A"v.Solihull RBL "A"
Weoley Hill "B"v.Moorpool "A"
White Hart "B"v.Wythall "B"
Tue 9th Aug Division 5
Black Horse "B"v.Colebrook "B"
Foden/M.Grn "B"v.Solihull B.C. "A"
Hall Green "B"v.Acocks Grn/College "B"
Maggiesv.B'ville Prk/Warstock
Y.O.K. "C"v.Kings Hth RBL/Police
Tue 9th Aug Division 6
Alcester "A"v.Co-op "B"
Bournville Spts "B"v.Woodlands Park "C"
Solihull M.L. "B"v.Woodlands B.C."A"
Solihull B.C "B"v.W.M.T. "A"
Tue 9th Aug Division 7
Moorpool "B"v.Alcester "B"
Olton Tavern "B"v.Y.O.K. "D"
Woodlands B.C."B"v.King George VI
Woodbourne "B"v.Hockley Hth "B"
W.M.T. "B"v.Henley "B"
Tue 16th Aug Division 1
British Oak "A"v.Colebrook "A"
Kings Norton "A"v.RABL "A"
Moseley C.C. "A"v.Acocks Grn/College "A"
Solihull M.L. "A"v.Y.O.K."B"
White Hart "A"v.Wythall "A"
Y.O.K "A"v.Green Man "A"
Tue 16th Aug Division 2
Hall Green "A"v.Co-op "A"
Black Horse "A"v.Moseley C.C. "B"
Olton Tavern "A"v.Woodlands Park "A"
Selly Parkv.KG V /Police
Woodbourne "A"v.Hockley Hth "A"
Tue 16th Aug Division 3
Bournville Spts "A"v.Kings Norton Ex's
Foden/M.Grn "A"v.Weoley Castle
Stoke Priorv.Rubery S.J.C.
Weoley Hill "A"v.Central Edgbaston
Wootton Hall "A"v.Henley "A"
Tue 16th Aug Division 4
Moorpool "A"v.Weoley Hill "B"
RABL "B"v.Kings Norton "B"
Solihull RBL "A"v.W.C.W.M.C. "A"
Wythall "B"v.White Hart "B"
Tue 16th Aug Division 5
Acocks Grn/College "B"v.Hall Green "B"
B'ville Prk/Warstockv.Maggies
Colebrook "B"v.Black Horse "B"
Kings Hth RBL/Policev.Y.O.K. "C"
Solihull B.C. "A"v.Foden/M.Grn "B"
Tue 16th Aug Division 6
Co-op "B"v.Alcester "A"
W.M.T. "A"v.Solihull B.C "B"
Woodlands B.C."A"v.Solihull M.L. "B"
Woodlands Park "C"v.Bournville Spts "B"
Tue 16th Aug Division 7
Alcester "B"v.Moorpool "B"
Henley "B"v.W.M.T. "B"
Hockley Hth "B"v.Woodbourne "B"
King George VIv.Woodlands B.C."B"
Y.O.K. "D"v.Olton Tavern "B"
Tue 23rd Aug Division 1
British Oak "A"v.Acocks Grn/College "A"
Kings Norton "A"v.Wythall "A"
Moseley C.C. "A"v.Y.O.K."B"
Solihull M.L. "A"v.RABL "A"
White Hart "A"v.Green Man "A"
Y.O.K "A"v.Colebrook "A"
Tue 23rd Aug Division 2
Black Horse "A"v.Co-op "A"
Hall Green "A"v.Hockley Hth "A"
Olton Tavern "A"v.Yardley Wood "A"
Selly Parkv.Woodlands Park "A"
Woodbourne "A"v.KG V /Police
Tue 23rd Aug Division 3
Bournville Spts "A"v.Central Edgbaston
Foden/M.Grn "A"v.Henley "A"
Small Hth A.G.v.Rubery S.J.C.
Stoke Priorv.Kings Norton Ex's
Weoley Hill "A"v.Weoley Castle
Tue 23rd Aug Division 4
Green Man "B"v.White Hart "B"
Moorpool "A"v.British Oak "B"
RABL "B"v.W.C.W.M.C. "A"
Solihull RBL "A"v.Weoley Hill "B"
Wythall "B"v.Kings Norton "B"
Tue 23rd Aug Division 5
Acocks Grn/College "B"v.Black Horse "B"
B'ville Prk/Warstockv.Y.O.K. "C"
Kings Hth RBL/Policev.Foden/M.Grn "B"
Solihull B.C. "A"v.Hall Green "B"
W.C.W.M.C. "B"v.Maggies
Tue 23rd Aug Division 6
Co-op "B"v.Bournville Spts "B"
Woodlands Park "B"v.Wootton Hall "B"
Woodlands Park "C"v.Solihull B.C "B"
Woodlands B.C."A"v.Alcester "A"
Tue 23rd Aug Division 7
Alcester "B"v.Woodlands B.C."B"
King George VIv.Olton Tavern "B"
Henley "B"v.Woodbourne "B"
Y.O.K. "D"v.W.M.T. "B"
Tue 30th Aug Division 1
Acocks Grn/College "A"v.British Oak "A"
Colebrook "A"v.Y.O.K "A"
Green Man "A"v.White Hart "A"
RABL "A"v.Solihull M.L. "A"
Wythall "A"v.Kings Norton "A"
Y.O.K."B"v.Moseley C.C. "A"
Tue 30th Aug Division 2
Co-op "A"v.Black Horse "A"
Hockley Hth "A"v.Hall Green "A"
KG V /Policev.Woodbourne "A"
Woodlands Park "A"v.Selly Park
Yardley Wood "A"v.Olton Tavern "A"
Tue 30th Aug Division 3
Central Edgbastonv.Bournville Spts "A"
Henley "A"v.Foden/M.Grn "A"
Kings Norton Ex'sv.Stoke Prior
Rubery S.J.C.v.Small Hth A.G.
Weoley Castlev.Weoley Hill "A"
Tue 30th Aug Division 4
British Oak "B"v.Moorpool "A"
Kings Norton "B"v.Wythall "B"
W.C.W.M.C. "A"v.RABL "B"
Weoley Hill "B"v.Solihull RBL "A"
White Hart "B"v.Green Man "B"
Tue 30th Aug Division 5
Black Horse "B"v.Acocks Grn/College "B"
Foden/M.Grn "B"v.Kings Hth RBL/Police
Hall Green "B"v.Solihull B.C. "A"
Maggiesv.W.C.W.M.C. "B"
Y.O.K. "C"v.B'ville Prk/Warstock
Tue 30th Aug Division 6
Alcester "A"v.Woodlands B.C."A"
Bournville Spts "B"v.Co-op "B"
Solihull B.C "B"v.Woodlands Park "C"
Wootton Hall "B"v.Woodlands Park "B"
Tue 30th Aug Division 7
Olton Tavern "B"v.King George VI
W.M.T. "B"v.Y.O.K. "D"
Woodbourne "B"v.Henley "B"
Woodlands B.C."B"v.Alcester "B"
Tue 6th Sep Division 1
Acocks Grn/College "A"v.Y.O.K."B"
Kings Norton "A"v.Green Man "A"
Moseley C.C. "A"v.RABL "A"
Solihull M.L. "A"v.Wythall "A"
White Hart "A"v.Colebrook "A"
Y.O.K "A"v.British Oak "A"
Tue 6th Sep Division 2
Co-op "A"v.Hockley Hth "A"
Hall Green "A"v.KG V /Police
Olton Tavern "A"v.Moseley C.C. "B"
Selly Parkv.Yardley Wood "A"
Woodbourne "A"v.Woodlands Park "A"
Tue 6th Sep Division 3
Central Edgbastonv.Weoley Castle
Small Hth A.G.v.Kings Norton Ex's
Stoke Priorv.Bournville Spts "A"
Weoley Hill "A"v.Henley "A"
Wootton Hall "A"v.Rubery S.J.C.
Tue 6th Sep Division 4
Green Man "B"v.Kings Norton "B"
RABL "B"v.Weoley Hill "B"
Solihull RBL "A"v.Moorpool "A"
Wythall "B"v.W.C.W.M.C. "A"
Tue 6th Sep Division 5
B'ville Prk/Warstockv.Foden/M.Grn "B"
Colebrook "B"v.Maggies
Kings Hth RBL/Policev.Hall Green "B"
Solihull B.C. "A"v.Acocks Grn/College "B"
W.C.W.M.C. "B"v.Y.O.K. "C"
Tue 6th Sep Division 6
Bournville Spts "B"v.Solihull B.C "B"
W.M.T. "A"v.Wootton Hall "B"
Woodlands B.C."A"v.Co-op "B"
Woodlands Park "B"v.Solihull M.L. "B"
Tue 6th Sep Division 7
Alcester "B"v.Olton Tavern "B"
King George VIv.W.M.T. "B"
Moorpool "B"v.Woodlands B.C."B"
Y.O.K. "D"v.Woodbourne "B"
Tue 13th Sep Division 1
British Oak "A"v.Y.O.K "A"
Colebrook "A"v.White Hart "A"
Green Man "A"v.Kings Norton "A"
RABL "A"v.Moseley C.C. "A"
Wythall "A"v.Solihull M.L. "A"
Y.O.K."B"v.Acocks Grn/College "A"
Tue 13th Sep Division 2
Hockley Hth "A"v.Co-op "A"
KG V /Policev.Hall Green "A"
Moseley C.C. "B"v.Olton Tavern "A"
Woodlands Park "A"v.Woodbourne "A"
Yardley Wood "A"v.Selly Park
Tue 13th Sep Division 3
Bournville Spts "A"v.Stoke Prior
Henley "A"v.Weoley Hill "A"
Kings Norton Ex'sv.Small Hth A.G.
Rubery S.J.C.v.Wootton Hall "A"
Weoley Castlev.Central Edgbaston
Tue 13th Sep Division 4
Kings Norton "B"v.Green Man "B"
Moorpool "A"v.Solihull RBL "A"
W.C.W.M.C. "A"v.Wythall "B"
Weoley Hill "B"v.RABL "B"
Tue 13th Sep Division 5
Acocks Grn/College "B"v.Solihull B.C. "A"
Foden/M.Grn "B"v.B'ville Prk/Warstock
Hall Green "B"v.Kings Hth RBL/Police
Maggiesv.Colebrook "B"
Y.O.K. "C"v.W.C.W.M.C. "B"
Tue 13th Sep Division 6
Co-op "B"v.Woodlands B.C."A"
Solihull B.C "B"v.Bournville Spts "B"
Solihull M.L. "B"v.Woodlands Park "B"
Wootton Hall "B"v.W.M.T. "A"
Tue 13th Sep Division 7
Olton Tavern "B"v.Alcester "B"
W.M.T. "B"v.King George VI
Woodbourne "B"v.Y.O.K. "D"
Woodlands B.C."B"v.Moorpool "B"